|
Horarios de Partidos correspondientes a la 5° Fecha. Sábado 05 de Septiembre de 2015 |
||||||
Cancha N°1: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
EL TRIGAL S.R.L. |
5 |
vs |
0 |
TRANSPORTE ALVEAR |
Senior |
14:15 |
SPRINGFIELD FUTBOL 5/PONTE VECCHIO |
0 |
vs |
6 |
HONDA RAMÓN SUÁREZ |
Senior |
15:30 |
CHERASCO SRL MAQUINAS AGRICOLAS |
1 |
vs |
1 |
RULLONI S.A |
Senior |
16:45 |
ORGANIZACION CANNATA SEGUROS |
0 |
vs |
2 |
TIENDA LA BOMBA |
Senior |
Cancha N°2: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
HARINAS VILLA MARÍA |
0 |
vs |
0 |
DISTRIAYE/TRANSPORTE QUEVEDO | Supersenior |
14:15 |
SATSAID/PROTECT |
0 |
vs |
0 |
GU-DAR SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL | Supersenior |
15:30 |
ABERTURAS BARENGO/PASTAS TUTTO BENNE |
0 |
vs |
0 |
VENERANDA AUTOMOTORES S.A | Supersenior |
16:45 |
REPUESTOS VILLA MARIA |
2 |
vs |
2 |
DISTRIBUIDORA REDOLFI/MUEBLERÍA SAN GABRIEL | Supersenior |
18:00 |
SAM-REY MAYORISTA |
1 |
vs |
0 |
SCANIA/URBANI | Supersenior |
Cancha N°3: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
MOSAICOS BLANGINO |
3 |
vs |
0 |
LA BODEGA | Maxisenior |
14:15 |
CENTRO CONSTRUCCIONES |
0 |
vs |
0 |
VETERANOS DE MALVINAS | Maxisenior |
15:30 |
MAYORES DE LA UNIVERSIDAD |
1 |
vs |
4 |
DISAVA HERRAJES | Maxisenior |
16:45 |
HARINAS VILLA MARIA |
2 |
vs |
1 |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE BALLESTEROS/REPUESTOS PELLIZOLI LATINO | Maxisenior |
Cancha N°4: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
MANICERA LUCA |
0 |
vs |
3 |
REPUESTOS CAMARO/MANI CRIS-JOR | Supersenior |
14:15 |
R y F IVECO/TALLER COCO |
3 |
vs |
2 |
MAQUINERA ESPAÑA/TRANSPORTE ELBA JUANA | Mastersenior |
15:30 |
GRÁFICA BERNAUS |
0 |
vs |
2 |
MAYORES DE LA UNIVERSIDAD | Mastersenior |
16:45 |
ORGANIZACION MARTINEZ |
1 |
vs |
2 |
TARJETA MUTUAL ALMAFUERTE | Mastersenior |
Cancha N°5: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
RADIADORES EL PIOJO |
1 |
vs |
2 |
AMMA/ADYRA |
Senior |
14:15 |
MR DOG/OLEOHIDRÁULICA MAGDALENA |
2 |
vs |
0 |
ARCE NEUMÁTICOS |
Senior |
15:30 |
KARDEX S.A. |
0 |
vs |
3 |
LOTEOS CAMPOS DEL ESTE |
Senior |
16:45 |
MUEBLERIA SAN GABRIEL/JUNIOR LAS PLAYAS |
1 |
vs |
0 |
DISTRIBUIDORA CARRANZA |
Senior |
Cancha N°6: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
CASA DALYN |
1 |
vs |
4 |
VERDULERIA LOS 3 HERMANITOS/BAR PEPE |
Senior |
14:15 |
COMPLEJO RESIDENCIAL ELITE/CLUB HURACAN |
0 |
vs |
0 |
MAURI COMPUTACION |
Senior |
15:30 |
VERDULERIA LOS 3 HERMANITOS |
0 |
vs |
1 |
MOSAICOS BLANGINO/CENTRO CONSTRUCCIONES |
Junior “A” |
16:45 |
TRANSPORTE AMAYA |
1 |
vs |
0 |
MARMOLERÍA ACONCAGUA/AGROSEMILLERÍA VILLA NUEVA |
Junior “A” |
Cancha N°7: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS CASARO |
1 |
vs |
2 |
ALPHA QUIMICA |
Junior “A” |
14:15 |
CARNES BOCCARDO/LMC |
2 |
vs |
0 |
VINCENT GASTRONOMÍA |
Junior “A” |
15:30 |
SAN LORENZO "LAS PLAYAS" |
2 |
vs |
1 |
OSTAMMA |
Junior “A” |
16:45 |
A.T.E. |
0 |
vs |
0 |
CONSTRUCCIONES SANCHEZ/TITO ZAMBONI |
Junior “A” |
Cancha N°8: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
TIENDA LA BATALLA |
1 |
vs |
3 |
AUTOSERVICIO CHARLY |
Junior “A” |
14:15 |
AUTOSERVICIO VIVIANA/EL NUEVO PUENTE |
1 |
vs |
0 |
AM CAR DETAIL |
Junior “A” |
15:30 |
CRISTALES MONETTI |
1 |
vs |
1 |
REMATES RURALES POZO DEL MOLLE | Junior “B” |
16:45 |
MARTOGLIO COMBUSTIBLES |
0 |
vs |
0 |
ESTUDIANTES DE ARROYO CABRAL | Junior “B” |
Cancha N°9: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
AMMA/ADYRA |
0 |
vs |
0 |
QUIMICA 2M/DESPENSA MARIA | Junior “B” |
14:15 |
M y V INDUMENTARIA |
1 |
vs |
2 |
MANTECA PRIMER PREMIO | Junior “B” |
15:30 |
LA CASA DE LA CERRADURA |
1 |
vs |
0 |
PEUGEOT LE PARC | Junior “B” |
16:45 |
ARROW SRL |
1 |
vs |
3 |
AUTOSERVICIO LIBERTAD | Junior “B” |
Viernes 04 de Septiembre de 2015
Cancha N°2: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
20:30 |
PARQUIZACIONES ÁLVAREZ |
0 |
vs |
2 |
TRANSPORTE LEÓN | Junior “B” |
21:45 |
ESTRUCTURAS TÉCNICAS/PARRILLA VIP |
1 |
vs |
0 |
P.H.V.N./SUAREZ AVIACIÓN | Junior “B” |
|